Morphettville
Thomas Farms Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Hot Off J: Margaret Collett(a2.0) | 8.50 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.90 |
8.50 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.80 | ||
2nd |
4. Chambers Bay J: Kayla Crowther | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
3. Merchant Boss J: Rochelle Milnes(a3.0) | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (8/4) | 22.40 | |||
Exacta | (8,4) | 48.10 | |||
Trifecta | (8,4,3) | 141.60 | |||
First Four | (8,4,3,13) | 897.60 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Classy Banner (9) 38180 60kg
J: Alana Livesey(a2.0)T: B J Jones
26 41 31 26 |
34 | 8.00 | 46.6 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
14th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Losesomewinmore
3 Prairie Flower
4 Sixteen Reasons
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Spin The Reward
4 Sparkup
Broken Hill
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Zoutons
3 Lucky Dog
4 Avid General
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Artful Ambition
2 Irish Mist
3 Jonquest
4 Messerschmitt
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Grinzinger Bishop
4 Dantela
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Mighty Sapphire
3 Costless
4 Pompeii Empire
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Costless
2 Willybeafactor
3 Midnight Rush
4 Solar Mist
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 She's Greysful
3 Nicajon
4 Noble Magnate
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 All Beans
2 So You Can
3 Storm Voyager
4 Ranger Frank
Port Lincoln
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Artful Ambition
2 Royal Tyke
3 Strawberry Swing
4 Storm Voyager
Port Augusta
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
2 Zakybree
3 Sahara Song
4 Django Express
Port Augusta
1st of 6
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 River
3 Sandsation
4 Chosen Blonde
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Saville
2 Important Product
3 Storm Hunter
4 Headphones
Morphettville Parks
7th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Dawnburst
3 Starts With Hello
4 Turfitt
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Falaise
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Turfitt
4 Starts With Hello
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
2 Dantela
3 Onward
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
2 He's Abel
3 Dantela
4 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Short Stories
3 Artful Ambition
4 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Sunmate
2 Strawberry Swing
4 The Master
Lock
2nd of 3
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Sandsation
3 Celeritate Regem
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Tahnee Tradition
3 Boolcunda King
4 Texan Windstorm
Port Lincoln
6th of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Dantela
2 Sorridere
3 Goodarchie
4 Yeah Yeah Nah
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Rialtor
3 Nottaris
4 Versetto
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Danish Fortune
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Cork Harbour
Balaklava
2nd of 6
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Our Heidi
3 Max Fire
4 Strictly Physical
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Improvident
2 Fox Gem
3 Ultimate Victory
Morphettville Parks
14th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Montign
2 Hinto Blue
3 Hidden Legend
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Deevine
3 Solar Gale
Mildura
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Screwed Down
2 Mennea
3 Messignadi
Port Augusta
1st of 8
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Divina Show
3 Sandsation
4 A Thousand Degrees
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Gold Gift
4 Miss Madec
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Dollar Chaser
2 Moss Job
3 Bob's Relish
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Our John Boy
4 Fi Style
Kyneton
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Citaleon
2 Villa Sarchi
3 Invincibilus
Yarra Glen
9th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Santa Fe Rose
2 Numpty
3 Thunder Pace
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Abrazen Laugh
3 No Quarantine
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Irish Impact
3 Ryan's Girl
4 No New Tricks
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Orienzel
3 Helavabel
Sale
4th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
2 Nasraawy
3 Schwoon
Mornington
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Thunder Pace
3 Shielded
4 Octagon
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Love Broker
2 Ocean Reward
3 Unique Bambino
Mornington
1st of 6
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
2 McIlroy
3 Poet Warrior
4 Tycoon Raff
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Fixated
3 Sensational Reward
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lastar (2) 15502 59.5kg
J: Felicity Atkinson(a3.0)T: Ms N Bruggemann
18 19 20 21 |
21 | 5.50 | 32.2 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1396m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Evening Bride
3 Excelman
4 Marina
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Spin The Reward
4 Sparkup
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Kordia
3 Chill With Teejay
4 Portation
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Easy Campese
4 Sir Kingsford
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
2 Dantela
3 Grinzinger Bishop
4 Diamonds Are
Kingscote
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Starlite Rebel
3 Noble Magnate
4 Real Valentia
Naracoorte
6th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cranc
2 Rohlon Drunk
3 Nudge 'Em Along
4 Lucky Fortuna
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Leon's Shout
3 Club Punter
4 Garrire
Kingscote
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Kayseri
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Taipan Tommy
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Utah Joe
4 Shooting For Stars
Pioneer Park
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Mighty Murt
2 Strike Eagle
4 Ginger Creek
Pioneer Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Trystoff
2 Strike Eagle
4 Intercontinental
Pioneer Park
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Kickatorp
3 Brat
4 Trystoff
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
2 Square Cut
3 Trystoff
4 Bold Tropic
Pioneer Park
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Flying Yishu
3 Quizzle
4 Sadler's Song
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Tyquendo
2 Tuffnut
3 Lady Tucan
4 Scout's Honour
Fannie Bay
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Lucky Fortuna
2 Wilsons Prom
3 I'M Dun Deelin'
4 Fischer
Pioneer Park
6th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Trystoff
3 Rock Of Kryptonite
4 Frilly Design
Pioneer Park
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Delight
2 A Thousand Degrees
4 Bold Tropic
Pioneer Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 Oddsock
3 Scout's Honour
4 Mr Ranger
Pioneer Park
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Fluffy Bunny Feet
2 Colhoun
3 Boy Big
4 Travanti
Terang
11th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Padstow Polly
2 A Lone Hero
3 Bull Dust
4 Alassak
Hanging Rock
5th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Frostick
2 Snappy Magnus
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Titans
Great Western
5th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Soonali
2 Magestic Diva
3 Chelsea Toff
4 Galaxy Turf
Wangaratta
6th of 14
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Lord Paramount
2 Euphemia
3 Richter
4 Teetotal
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Rising
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 El Santo
4 Navillus Excel
Launceston
3rd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Twee
2 Monte Bianco
4 Magic Typhoon
Mildura
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Tafika
3 Honest Legend
4 Del Viento
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 New Enterprise
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Princess Nefertiti
Ballarat
7th of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Avellana
2 Fuentess
3 Fazzabeel
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Villaden
3 Tennessee Knight
4 Magic Typhoon
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 Silver Boots
3 Super Baby
4 Elegant Boom
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Ultimate Addiction
3 Wheels Of Courage
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 All Sacred
3 Umgawa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Merchant Boss (3) x09x2 59kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a3.0)T: Travis Doudle
4.4 3.9 3.8 3.7 |
3.80 | 1.60 | 3.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 King Moya
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Our Divinyl
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Zufasta
3 Amani Farasi
4 Geminga
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
2 Press Down
3 Bristler
4 Sea Witness
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Queman
2 Star Hills
3 Pierre Bizel
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Sweetened
3 Zarace
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
1st of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
2 Rising Legend
3 Gusty Way
4 Clamarc
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Declared
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Ice Symphony
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Klabel
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Ballon D'Or
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Bristler
3 King Moya
4 Floral Oasis
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Wine Barron
3 Ballon D'Or
4 Party At Artie's
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Oakbank
11th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
27.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Piiink Beauty
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Validated
3 Merry Mac Boy
4 Stupendo
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Kusu
4 I'M A Dexstar
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
1 More Reward
2 Big Story
3 Prince Tikea
4 Gong Him Red
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
2 More Reward
3 Free Vino
4 Lines Of Glory
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Anphina
3 Party Princess
4 More Reward
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
2 Sonic Wave
3 Baby Alex
4 Karaka Kiwi
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Hope At Hand
2 Alpha Flight
3 Spencer's Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chambers Bay (1) x5431 58.5kg
J: Kayla CrowtherT: P Stokes
5.5 5.5 6 5.5 |
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 10
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
2 Foster Street
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Kingson
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
4 True Gem
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Al Ranchero
3 Gusty Way
4 Huntley Lady
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Tres Belle
3 Bardoutes
Morphettville Parks
5th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Cararada
3 Prancing Countess
4 Be Brave
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Fly The Line
2 Little Bit Chai
3 Bardoutes
Morphettville Parks
13th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
2 Garrire
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Kong
4 Declared
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 Rising Legend
3 Gusty Way
4 Clamarc
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Better Link
2 Explosive Rosie
3 Cover Star
4 Hanibal Hero
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Joon Ho
3 Yongtai
4 Lolly Money
Moe
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
2 Elegant Man
3 Mansouri
4 Tolerance
Stony Creek
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
1 Nightsun
2 Redskin Jimmy
3 Rayza Warrior
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Concentric
2 Naval Destroyer
3 Bob The Horse
4 Crimson Light
Hamilton
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Nightfox
2 It's The Bubby
4 Rue De Palais
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Aoraki Summit
3 Affordable
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. My Maloo (4) 574x6 58.5kg
J: Jake ToeroekT: R & C Jolly
11 14 13 14 |
14.00 | 3.80 | 15.60 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Classy Kenny
2 Sunzou
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Storyteller
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Humboldt
3 Bolt By
Strathalbyn
7th of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Kayseri
3 Headphones
4 They Call Me Alvin
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Free Vino
2 Charm Slinga
3 Katim's Club
4 Enterprise Jewel
Strathalbyn
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
2 Salute The Stars
3 Mr Rodman
4 Prince Tikea
Strathalbyn
1st of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
2 Tequila Sunset
3 Medal Quest
4 Final Chance
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Carbone
3 Brave Star
4 Hasslefree
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Midnight Rush
2 Lucky Blue
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Out Of Aflica
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Apache Star
3 Out Of Aflica
4 Twice Forgotten
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Kiki Express
3 Arugamama
4 Pretty Reliable
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
2 Fingolfin
3 Holmes
4 Call Me Al
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Pinchbeck
3 Stokedown
4 Pearl Adios
Strathalbyn
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Kuitpo Kiss
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Solemn Promise
4 Hemsey Lady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. San Lucido (7) 13459 58kg
J: Jason HolderT: Jon O'connor
16 9.5 9 8.5 |
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1511m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Komachi
2 Rubini
3 Imposing Suspect
4 Santelmo Fuego
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
3 Li'L Hank
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Li'L Hank
4 Mavette
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Willybeafactor
3 Pearl Adios
4 Fanmalia
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dawnburst
3 Mavette
4 Even Sharper
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Proven Correct
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Mr Whitacre
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Miss Vignette
3 Revolution Belle
4 Ambello
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Putanothercoinin
2 Noitulover
4 The Sting
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 The Sting
3 Linking
4 Sam's Reward
Gawler
6th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Cold Case
3 Blue Emperor
4 Tenterk
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Misludi
2 Kiki Express
4 Cold Case
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Damo Dayz
2 Paris Avenue
3 With Intent
4 Rustic Boom
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Bettcha The Crown
4 Compass Rose
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Last Hand
2 Owari
4 Diaco
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Esky
4 Good Vintage
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Gunmetal
3 Zoukeeper
4 Forever Charm
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Toronomica
2 Silentsar
3 Thermodynamic
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Clovis
3 Viburnum
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Ironbark Artie
4 Star Buyer
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Our Lady Stardust
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Encroachment
2 Ironbark Artie
3 Choose Your Words
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Bite Your Tongue
3 Skylon
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
2 Karuta King
3 Great Siege
4 Pennypacker
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. He's Abel (16) 41736 57.5kg
J: Callan MurrayT: Jackie Stoetzer
61 81 91 101 |
151 | 34 | 134.9 | 25.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
6th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Hey Michael
2 Excelman
3 Dantela
4 Kingson
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Irish Mist
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Dantela
3 Grinzinger Bishop
4 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
2 Grinzinger Bishop
3 Classy Banner
4 Dantela
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Dantela
2 Kingson
3 Evening Bride
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Super Sharp
3 Dantela
4 Beach Street
Port Lincoln
8th of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 I'M A Dexstar
2 Myocean Warrior
3 Catalina Blue
4 Famous Knight
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 McKeever
2 Justakidd
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Prescient
2 Myocean Warrior
3 Mizz Beebeeff
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 The Master
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Toorak Warrior
Port Lincoln
1st of 5
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
2 Givepeace A Chance
3 Zoutons
4 Noortoomany
Morphettville Parks
11th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Dawnburst
3 Starts With Hello
4 Turfitt
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Tapinforpar
3 East Indiaman
4 Motell
Port Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 Dantela
3 Onward
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Classy Banner
3 Dantela
4 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Short Stories
2 Classy Banner
3 Artful Ambition
4 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
2 Day For It
3 Perfect Voyage
4 Artful Ambition
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
2 Call Me Herbie
3 Oriedos
4 Duchess Nicci
Ceduna
1st of 4
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Onward
3 Alkaamel
4 Well Known
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Armament
2 Park Bench
3 Finney
4 Bignota
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
2 Oriedos
3 Axecapital
4 Proud Mary
Ceduna
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Epaulette Prince
2 Showbag
3 Alkaamel
Port Lincoln
6th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Axecapital
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Goodarchie
4 Scout's Honour
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Zakybree
3 Finch 'N' Chips
4 Oriedos
Port Lincoln
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 The Master
2 Duchess Nicci
4 Justica's Bonus
Port Lincoln
4th of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Oriedos
3 Ahso
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Gottabiton
2 Grimesy
3 Onward
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Conconi
2 Sabaku
3 Mr Ranger
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.46
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Go Ballistic
4 Ammo Amor
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Art Music
2 Crazy Culprit
4 The Master
Lock
2nd of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Waterbom
3 Sassy Maneuver
4 Chuckles
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Trivago Girl
2 Burning Hard
4 Roar
Port Lincoln
7th of 12
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 City Jet
2 I'M Oh So Pretty
3 Miss Catastrophi
Port Lincoln
8th of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Star Parfait
2 I'M Oh So Pretty
3 Maiden Grace
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Isa Secret
2 Trembling
4 Vilanelle
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1390m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Phyla Vell
3 Swing It Sister
4 Dinner Lake
Lock
4th of 8
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Victory Spoils
2 Tungketta
3 Trembling
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1390m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Chuckles
3 Victory Spoils
4 Roar
Ceduna
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Serious Moonlight
2 Burning Hard
4 Unscopeable
Port Lincoln
5th of 8
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Oblique Line
2 Rockface Louie
3 Tinny Bar Blue
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.36
Placings
1 Midnight Brawler
2 Artful Ambition
4 Serious Moonlight
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.73
Placings
1 Artfulabeers
2 Old Trieste
4 Hardashian
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1390m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Crazy Culprit
2 Artfulabeers
3 Chuckles
Port Lincoln
8th of 9
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Tajavedo
2 Boniface
3 Magnus Magic
Port Lincoln
1st of 6
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
2 Heavens Flight
3 Zaazoe
4 Fosshio
Port Lincoln
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Call Me Herbie
2 Maiden Grace
3 The Master
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Marianne Ruby
3 Swing It Sister
4 Spiritos
Port Lincoln
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
1390m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Call Me Herbie
2 Fearless Al
3 Turfonic
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Witch Kid
2 Marianne Ruby
3 Swing It Sister
Port Lincoln
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
2 Wotuwant
3 Rashyathere
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
9th of 13
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1750m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.82
Placings
1 The Four Cees
2 Northset
3 Witch Kid
Port Lincoln
2nd of 8
Date
22/Dec/19
Distance
1390m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Ahiga
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Fearless Al
Port Lincoln
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.29
Placings
1 Chinesis
2 Tungketta
3 Bedloe's Island
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Apollo Hope
2 Toffee Bell
3 Secret Charge
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Rodney
2 Toffee Bell
3 Lord Varys
Port Lincoln
7th of 11
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Justica
2 Blue Granite
3 The Four Cees
Port Lincoln
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Artful Ambition
2 Wotuwant
3 Justica
Port Lincoln
1st of 3
Date
21/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
2 Rashyathere
3 Derr Phonz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hot Off (11) 53316 56.5kg
J: Margaret Collett(a2.0)T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
8 7.5 8 8.5 |
9.00 | 2.70 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Cassini
2 Alfano
3 Free Vino
4 Sir Reginald
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
4 Opportune Chance
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Dodd
4 Morris Minor
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Toi Et Moi
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Koyu Beach
4 I Tell Ya What
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 First Tosen
2 Wicked Wish
4 Spray Gun
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Nasho
4 Cherokee Miss
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Wiggum
3 Kinetic Jewel
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Sentimental Flame
3 Desert Dancing
4 Reel Whiskey
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Walk Like An Angel
3 Proven Correct
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Voltage Point (10) x3409 56.5kg
J: Teagan VoorhamT: Chris Bieg
19 19 20 21 |
21 | 5.50 | 27.6 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
1 Poifect
2 Sassy Boom
3 Seeking Stardom
4 Under The Cone
Morphettville Parks
10th of 13
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Material Dreams
2 Miss Aria
3 Spirit Of Camelot
4 Floozie
Oakbank
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Apache Gunship
2 Kristobel
3 Bolted In
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Free Beer
4 Stokomo
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Meg's Magic
2 Solar Mist
3 Social Dancer
4 Kristobel
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Explosive Thinker
2 Lascars
3 Private Jumbo
4 More To See
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
2 Lord Valen
3 Stupendous
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Putanothercoinin
2 Noitulover
3 San Lucido
4 The Sting
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Vexatious Dancer
3 Thinkingnintynine
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Dubenenko
2 Proven Correct
3 Walk Like An Angel
4 Bolted In
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Walk Like An Angel
2 Lapilli
3 Kalasec
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
2 Sole Silence
3 Miss Rubick
4 Lapilli
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Strangeless (8) 49x45 56kg
J: Jessica EatonT: Dylan Dunn
12 14 15 16 |
17.00 | 4.40 | 17.90 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
5th of 13
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Refreshing
2 Judge Kellie
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Brenlyn's Daisy
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Scorsese
2 G'Day Gorgeous
3 Toronluca
Sale
9th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Insulation
2 Dublin Journal
3 Korobeiniki
4 Greta Moon
Geelong
4th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Bellini Miss
3 Gemstar
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Ten Commandments
2 Finance Harlem
3 Just Johnno
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Free Willed
2 Movader
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Charming Di
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.46
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Amortal
3 Selfie Time
4 Zara's Hope
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Bold Triumph
3 Gray's Reward
4 Wee Juggler
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Graceful Force
4 Rosato
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Ultragirl
2 Pyrat
3 Smelisha
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Prince Reichweite (13) 07x50 55.5kg
J: Caitlin JonesT: John Hyam
31 31 41 51 |
51 | 12.00 | 68.6 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Larkham
3 Babayka
4 Thebigsosso
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Vee Rod
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Kalamon
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Episodic
3 Pointless Praise
4 Dual Fuel
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
2 Chef Militaire
3 Free Vino
4 Twilight Knight
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Huggle Time
2 Nicish
3 Overstrike
4 Burning Bright
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Everly
2 The Golden Fist
3 Nicish
4 Lovely Lookin'
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Hebrings Cash
2 Stokomo
4 Anabolic
Oakbank
25th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Hey Mikki
2 Even Sharper
3 Our Divinyl
4 Pride Of Shalaa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Super Alana (6) 32150 55.5kg
J: Justin PotterT: W F Francis & G Kent
11 13 12 13 |
12.00 | 3.30 | 16.10 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
15th of 16
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Lady Jones
3 Silent Surrente
4 Legacies
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Field The Moment
4 Sassy Angel
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
2 Tres Belle
3 Bardoutes
4 Chambers Bay
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Garrire
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Off The Cuff
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Starlite Rebel
4 Puissance Dusoleil
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Runaway Belle
2 Express Master
3 Huntley Lady
4 Catalina Blue
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Misludi
2 King Moya
3 Manuka Bay
4 Baby Alex
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Jamaican Gold
3 Rich Lady
4 Big Mav
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Iconic Missile
2 In That Mode
4 Morris Minor
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Lotto Fight
2 Night Cruiser
3 Exalted Kate
4 Exiled Love
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Exalted Kate
3 Zion's Gate
4 Crimson Vine
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Roulette Queen
2 Beach Street
4 Tahnee Treasure
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 Zac's Back
4 Roulette Queen
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Wanaloan
2 Kalasec
3 Wally West
4 The Creed
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 Another Ponzi
3 Zion's Gate
4 Bodmin Boy
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kiki Express
2 Declared
3 Klabel
4 Cold Case
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Pacific Delight
4 Daunting Decision
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Crown Moshe
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
30.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Gift Of Gold
3 Sterling Wongchoy
4 Storyteller
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Wine Barron
3 Dual Fuel
4 Fortis In Armis
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Fortis In Armis
2 Pinchbeck
3 Auntie Jake's Bar
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Super Sharp
3 Merchelle
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Out Incognito
3 Super Sharp
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Favourite Child (15) x4627 55kg
J: Ben PriceT: W Clarken & N O'shea
8.5 10 9.5 9 |
9.00 | 2.70 | 11.20 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 7
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
2 Wine Barron
3 Lights Of Broadway
4 Prance 'N' Dance
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Cassini
2 Alfano
3 Free Vino
4 Sir Reginald
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Etara
3 Saveadateforme
4 Impending Diamond
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 Russian Summer
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Gaze Grise
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Extreme Threat
2 Mahindra
3 Field Of Praise
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Spalmer
2 Alisent
3 Tamahine
4 Casamento
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Matriarch Rose
2 Pontificate
3 Northern Sky
4 Top Honours
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
2 Steal The Sun
3 Street God
4 Another Nephew
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 Akrotiri
2 Treasure 'N' Blood
3 Katdeel
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Struck Gold
3 Grey Ghost
4 Witnessimpact
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lunasha (5) x1410 55kg
J: Jacob OppermanT: P Stokes
11 17 18 19 |
21 | 5.50 | 24.5 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
13.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 El Paso Citie
2 Amelia Valentina
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Hateech
Bordertown
1st of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bellalique
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Kublai
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
2 Togetherforever
3 The Secret Blend
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Walk Like An Angel
2 Macspark
3 The Plastics
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chelsea Cube
2 Holmes
3 Military Press
4 Winning Aura
Oakbank
5th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Ponty Well
4 The Postie
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Jamaican Gold
3 Rich Lady
4 Big Mav
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Juggle
2 Somebodytolove
3 Onnamusha
4 Lucky Duck
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 She's Xtravagant
2 Diamond Decorator
3 Scarlett Thunder
4 Paragraph
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Chilled
2 Iphimedia
3 Down Low
4 Acappella Moon
Traralgon
5th of 6
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Devils Delight
2 Beauty Rising
3 Starscent
4 Runaway Statement
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Trantoro (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:22 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
11th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
2 Tennessee Maggie
3 Valieva
4 Nurys
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Crackle 'N' Burn
3 Hot City
4 Prince Of The Nile
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.75
Flucs
6.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Morisa
2 Missile Meg
3 Sizzano
4 Balabushka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Set On You (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:22 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Fourth Power
2 Flying Assassin
3 Redwinelover
4 Famous Knight
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Jazz Affair
3 Fallen
4 Bellalique
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 La Defense
2 Kalasec
3 Nasho
4 Yeah Yeah Nah
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
2 Cararada
3 Manuka Bay
4 Beach Street
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
2 Episodic
4 Chef Militaire
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Aztec Dancer
2 Episodic
3 Cararada
4 Utilitarian
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
2 Pandarus
3 Chiaro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip