Pakenham
Sportsbet Future Stars Series Heat 10 (chute)
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Rampant Lion J: Thomas Stockdale | 9.50 | 10.40 | 9.60 | 10.10 |
16.00 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 3.00 | ||
2nd |
4. Attain J: Craig Williams | 4.90 | 5.00 | 5.50 | |
3rd |
2. Vail Mountain J: L Currie | 3.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (1/4) | 90.30 | |||
Exacta | (1,4) | 134.20 | |||
Trifecta | (1,4,2) | 1058.10 | |||
First Four | (1,4,2,14) | 7003.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rampant Lion (11) 0x2x4 59.5kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
16 11 10 9.5 |
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Rewards And More
2 Scorsese
3 Crumpets
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Campania Volpe
3 Measured
4 Shezatempest
Caulfield
11th of 15
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Daumier
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Jacquinot
Caulfield
2nd of 5
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Daumier
3 Philosopher
4 Invincible Sage
Pakenham
1st of 5
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
2 Highboy
3 Honouring
4 Kokonotsu
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Get In The Spirit
2 Lascars
4 Robusto
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
2 Millane
3 Runaway Belle
4 Biographer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Vail Mountain (9) f3 59.5kg
J: L CurrieT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
10 11 9.5 9 |
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Pink Chandon
2 Miss Cardannic
4 Alletante
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
2 Shyleah
3 Hellberg
4 Tribal Lands
Benalla
4th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Laa De Sha
3 Minifinn
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Master Agility
3 Enterprise Attack
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Sea Sapphire
4 Super Fast Dragon
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Singapore Spirit
2 Gem Of South China
3 Prince Alex
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Heavenly Thought
4 Simple Doctrine
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Allgreektome
3 Trust Me
4 Prince Of Bon Bon
Conghua Turf
1st of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
2 Super Magic
3 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Lucky Missile
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
2 Aranath
3 Mubtada
4 Well Branded
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Andiamo Rosso (16) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: Ms W Kelly
4.6 4.8 5 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Attain (6) f624 59kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: R E Laing
18 19 20 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 25.1 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 River Rose
3 Fury
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Subsix
3 Snick
4 Adiuro
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.55
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Este Dia
2 Villainesque
3 Jessup
4 General Lamarque
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. I Am Victorious (5) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Ethan BrownT: D C Harrison
16 15 16 |
17.00 | 4.20 | 20 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
2 Warmonger
3 Corner Off
4 Et Tu Brute
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Scorsese (10) 252x2 59kg
J: Will PriceT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
3.9 4.8 5 4.8 |
4.60 | 1.75 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Rewards And More
3 Crumpets
4 Rampant Lion
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 La Petite Angele
3 Rouge Moulin
4 Jenniferance
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Archo Nacho
3 Ouroboros
4 Naval Academy
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Outback Miss
3 Malaboom
4 Mantua
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Hell Queen
3 Tacito
4 Princess Duhallow
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Corniche
4 Altruist
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Count Your Pennies
2 Capmala
3 Paradise City
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Super Sleuth (15) 1st Starter 59kg
J: B ShinnT: M M Laurie
15 18 19 21 |
19.00 | 4.60 | 22.9 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Capricorn Star (1) 1st Starter 57kg
J: J MottT: Julius Sandhu
8 11 6.5 6 |
6.00 | 2.00 | 7.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Pondalowie
2 Quebeck
3 Dunloe
4 Steal The Sun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Galway Miss (8) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Ms D KeaneT: Michael Huglin
151 |
151 | 31 | 180.9 | 25.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Jenni The Jet (2) f0x22 57kg
J: Declan BatesT: C Maher
11 10 11 12 |
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Amoursirra
3 Bold Print
4 Reward's Daughter
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Tale Of Perth
3 Thailess
4 Este Dia
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Archo Nacho
3 Ouroboros
4 Naval Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Jessup (14) 322x3 59.5kg
J: A Mc CabeT: Shawn Mathrick
41 31 41 51 |
61 | 13.00 | 51 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Este Dia
2 Villainesque
4 General Lamarque
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Hola Amigos
3 Vipsania
4 Grand Touraine
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1243m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
3 Stepping High
4 Dame Cheval
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1221m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Extreme Threat
2 Alsonso
4 Subsix
Seymour
6th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Hello World
4 Lang Park
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Iphimedia
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Toronto Terrier
3 War Frontier
4 Firestorm Boy
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dodi
3 Headline Story
4 Tapin' Three
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Scuderia
3 Sassy Anna
4 Big Watch
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Mythical Magnus
4 Velentino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Illative (4) f9x 57kg
J: Damian LaneT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
4.8 5 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
8th of 12
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
2 Ice Symphony
3 Easy Dun
4 Mount Hotham
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Archo Nacho
3 Ouroboros
4 Naval Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mixxit (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:51 14/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Sanzeno
2 Maxxiee
3 Fly Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Snick (13)
|
Scratched @ 09:38 14/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Subsix
2 Attain
4 Adiuro
Moe
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 John Joseph
3 Guerrera
4 Skywriter
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Russian Meteor
3 Mirroring
4 Maccy Dancer
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
3 Graysong
4 Firestorm Boy
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Impending Shadow
4 Hazel Baby
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Desiah
4 Silent Scream
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Better Link
2 Rocketoro
3 Outcaster
4 Royalz
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Cortes
2 Blame The Whiskey
3 Exposay
4 Standupandfight
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Papillon Club
2 Colorado Cruz
3 Pacific Snoopy
4 Penelope Jane
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Secret Samurai
2 Thornycroft
3 Lottacheex
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Corner Off
2 Highland Girl
4 Impatient Miss
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Marxist
3 Astelena
4 Dragonzest
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.35
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Entremet
2 Zagora
3 Tom Rocks
4 King Couver
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Gracious Diva (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 15/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Rewards And More
2 Scorsese
3 Crumpets
4 Rampant Lion
Sale
4th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Our Malyshka
2 My Name Is
3 Raven's Silver
Traralgon
6th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
2 Mystic Vamp
3 Fioreen
4 Niven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Art Critic (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 15/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
5th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Shut Eye
2 Giant's Reward
3 Hell Fire Miss
4 Jabeljar
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Hello World
2 Joon Ho
3 Genrichero
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Trapeze Warrior
2 Amerigo Man
3 Lip De Lane
4 Three Dog Night
Sale
5th of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Artie's Dynamite
2 Hazel Baby
3 Black Samurai
4 Shockstar
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Street Elite
2 Palantus
3 Rebillyous
4 Tosen Snowfall
Stony Creek
7th of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
19.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 The Brill Building
2 Khalida
3 Extravagant Choice
4 Whiz By
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip