Kangaroo Island
G J East Strathalbyn Benchmark 62 Handicap
Distance: 1750m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd |
7. Run On J: Justin Potter | NTD | NTD | NTD |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (/) | 34.90 | ||
Exacta | (,) | 63.00 | ||
Trifecta | (,,7) | 309.90 | ||
First Four | (,,7,1) | 3130.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hypercane (1) 5x297 60kg
J: Dylan CabocheT: G & N Searle & B Callanan
10 9.5 9 8.5 |
8.50 | 3.10 | 11.40 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Kristobel
3 Prancing Countess
4 Muffla
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1504m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Peacemaker
3 Dawnburst
4 I'M Kenny
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
3 Dantela
4 Sino Witness
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
2 Smiling From Above
3 Half A Dram
4 Mighty Sapphire
Quorn
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.79
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Whitchety Grub
3 Lettemgo
4 Rex Goliath
Roxby Downs
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Aussie Sojourn
3 Lettemgo
4 Moose River
Port Augusta
4th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:21.41
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Badiss
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
4 Velaro
Balaklava
6th of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Enlist
3 Zoustorm
4 Tobiwashi
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Six Foot Song
4 Siyata
Kingscote
6th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1880m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:55.94
Placings
1 Hamslette
2 Splash Some Cash
3 Aussie Sojourn
4 Ammo Amor
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Platform
3 Shinseki
4 Frankel Star
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
2 Black Syrah
3 Toyetic
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.69
Placings
1 Mug's Game
3 Branders Rule
4 More Shots
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Nicotera
3 Annika
4 Mug's Game
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
2 Annika
3 Cool Magnum
4 Victory Bandit
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
14.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Rising Legend
3 Take Me North
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 Skilled Bunch
3 Somerset Maugham
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Rohlon Drunk
3 Turbeau
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
1 Agrimony
3 Fighting McLaren
4 Litchfield County
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Eperdument
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Octane
2 Starspangled Saga
3 Attack The Pin
Morphettville
16th of 16
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Cuban State
3 Saccharo
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
2 Artful Libby
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Perfect Command
2 Echo Boomer
4 Point Blaze
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 Ocean Reward
3 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Distant Lover
2 Howl
3 Aston Rapova
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Viduka
2 Midnight Storm
3 Stryke In Style
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Coffee Amour
2 Raise An Army
3 Pearl Bandit
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 15
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Winning Partner
2 Aqueduct
3 Regalo Di Gaetano
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 One More Jack
2 Left Hand Man
3 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:02.56
Placings
1 Persan
2 Right You Are
3 Coolth
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.41
Placings
1 Persan
3 Coolth
4 Independent Road
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Game Keeper
3 Quantum Mechanic
4 Done By Me
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Night Express
2 Stan The Caddy
3 Wicked Scandal
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
2 Hankstar
3 Lady Pavli Chenko
4 Wicked Scandal
Gawler
1st of 5
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 I Am
3 Ethical Solution
4 Turf Burner
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
2 Eclair Flame
3 Frank Goes Boom
4 Star Quest
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 The Natural
2 The Bull McCabe
4 Eclair Flame
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 The Mobot
2 Lady Naturaliste
4 Kalamon
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Sisstar
2 Mayshewin
4 Long Grass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Prince Tikea (5) 467x4 59kg
J: Dom TourneurT: Travis Doudle
2.8 2.7 2.8 2.9 |
2.60 | 1.45 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Zero Inn
3 Shalaga
Bordertown
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Luna Diva
3 Drone Strike
4 Gogolf Guru
Balaklava
6th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Night Cruiser
3 Enlist
4 Augusta Rock
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 My Maloo
2 Salute The Stars
3 Mr Rodman
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 King Moya
2 Roc The Wolf
3 Alotafun
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Wakanjeja
3 Andrew's Memory
4 Prancing Ibis
Morphettville
13th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:40.43
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Promises Kept
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Loco
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Red Sun Sensation
2 Loco
3 Suizuro
4 Whispering Lady
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
2 Running On Time
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Pearl Adios
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Pearl Adios
2 Sailors Book
4 Thirsty Guest
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Kiki Express
3 Arugamama
4 Pretty Reliable
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Lynda's Legacy
3 Billie Bronx
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
2 Pitrain
3 Sirmaze
4 Order Is Restored
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
1 More Reward
2 Big Story
4 Gong Him Red
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
2 Vanity Star
3 Just Jazz
4 Vic Reel
Balaklava
3rd of 6
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Base Of Fire
4 Zyrian
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 3
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Rippingly
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.31
Placings
1 Big Dee
2 Another Ponzi
4 Declared
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Super Sharp
3 Merchelle
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Alpha Flight
2 Hope At Hand
3 Wildwood Road
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
3 Spencer's Spirit
4 Darcy
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
19.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Alpha Flight
3 Rockstar Meggsy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hobo Bob (2) 61190 58kg
J: Zoe Lloyd(a2.0)T: Jordan Frew
4.6 4.8 4.6 4.4 |
4.60 | 2.00 | 4.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
13th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ofcourse I Will
2 Lucky Jackson
3 Verzenay
4 Rue Bungan
4 Armament
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Tiara Jewel
4 Myrtle Creek
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
2 Salute The Stars
3 Lord George
4 The Ice Cutter
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Sadler's Song
3 Run On
4 Wicked Addiction
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Dual Fuel
3 Quietly Spoken
4 Charm Slinga
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:51.87
Placings
1 Punchin
2 Badonkidonk
3 Dual Fuel
4 A Touch Frosty
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
2 Vee Rod
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Kalamon
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
2 Luna Diva
3 Drone Strike
4 Gogolf Guru
Balaklava
12th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Night Cruiser
3 Enlist
4 Augusta Rock
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Pillow Guy
4 Final Chance
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bellalique
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Eminencia
4 See You Later Now
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Regal Valour
2 McCain
3 Who's Afraid
4 Thirsty Guest
Bordertown
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Star Jan
2 If You Leave
3 Good Girl Bella
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.41
Placings
1 Carry The Musket
2 Tatalina
4 No Strings
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 Ice Ghost
3 Bolt By
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Perfect Command
2 Hypercane
2 Echo Boomer
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Renegade
2 Impossible Action
3 She's Stylish
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 The Sidekick
3 Sister Dee
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
2 Motell
3 Black Syrah
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
2 Roselli Sting
2 Master Of Zerprise
4 Monteferrante
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.45
Placings
2 Tibetan
3 Zoulah
4 Mount Madeira
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 I'M Bulletproof
4 Right And Ready
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 Meadows Young Buck
2 Ancient History
3 Superveloce
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1541m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
2 Pretty Glass
3 Dazzling Damsel
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
2 Hahndorf
3 Fast Dealer
4 Antipas
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Diamond Tycoon
2 Ancient History
3 Skillful Steps
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Biarchi
2 Rock Steady
3 Graciebird
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.42
Placings
1 Meadows Young Buck
2 Rapid Raiser
3 Getouttheway
Penola
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 The Great Martini
2 Azdaja
4 Just Rolling
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Li'L Hank
3 Frankel Star
Oakbank
8th of 12
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 Hahndorf
2 Iknow Where Youliv
3 The Blues Brother
Bordertown
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Pewter
3 Free Atbara
Naracoorte
10th of 12
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1430m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
14.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Cannot Be Serios
3 Pewter
Gawler
7th of 7
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 The Natural
2 Classy Jaybee
3 Renouf
Port Lincoln
8th of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1390m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Call Me Herbie
3 Keep Digging
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
22/Dec/19
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:51.76
Placings
1 Northset
2 Desert Minty
3 Artfulabeers
Port Lincoln
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1390m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Geandge
2 Louis' Choice
3 Ethical Solution
Port Lincoln
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Bajan
2 Northset
3 Lilac Wine
Port Lincoln
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:52.92
Placings
2 Artfulabeers
3 Rashyathere
4 Sturt's Pride
Port Lincoln
7th of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Justica
2 Kalamon
3 Wotuwant
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1390m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Spencer Gulf
2 Tajavedo
3 Paris On Fire
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
26.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Angaston
2 Shalfah
3 Cleary Adonis
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Barrymore
3 Gondolier
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Gwent
2 Stalagmite
3 Rebel Romance
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Kalamon
2 Terelli
3 Zounami
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Riot Squad
3 Gogethergirl
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
27.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Deep Force
2 Free Of Debt
3 Golden Zou
Murray Bridge
4th of 4
Date
14/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
26.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 In The Sun
2 Cream Tart
3 Avesum Pixie Dust
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Persian Empire (3) x2117 58kg
J: Sairyn FawkeT: Garret Lynch
3.5 3.6 3.3 3.4 |
3.30 | 1.65 | 3.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCeduna
7th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Street Culture
3 Django Express
4 Choncape
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
2 Jamcra
3 Salute The Stars
4 Johnny Cigar
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:50.54
Placings
2 Jamcra
3 Sam's Reward
4 Distant Lover
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Mr Coyne
3 Dingabledinga
4 Jamcra
Balaklava
2nd of 3
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Tiny Rebel
3 The Difference
Balaklava
6th of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'Or
2 I'M Kenny
3 Love From Lucy
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 I'M Bulletproof
2 City Beats
3 Grey Vitality
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:45.68
Placings
1 Appollo Jet
2 Jack's A Cracker
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Le Dupe
2 Scotch On The Rock
3 Spy Colonel
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Charlton
2 African Awesome
3 So Bene
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Harbouring
3 Kung Fu Fighting
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
26.4
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:35.22
Placings
1 Saving
2 Tigertiger
3 Mystery Island
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:21.87
Placings
1 The Red Sea
3 Turf Man
4 Mach One
Bordertown
3rd of 7
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:07.62
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Mulga Lil
4 Whitchety Grub
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Sebonna
2 Getouttheway
3 Keysor
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Wild Imagination
3 Biarchi
Balaklava
9th of 12
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Azzuro Bianco
2 No Strings
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
3 So Bene
4 Divenire
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:02.72
Placings
1 Assyrian Beast
2 Plaisir
3 Biarchi
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.58
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Does It
3 Comfort Girl
Clare
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
1 I Am Impinge
3 Scout's Honour
4 Mullaghmore
Balaklava
10th of 13
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Regal Domain
2 Kalamon
3 Plaisir
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Sadente
3 Carbone
4 Mullaghmore
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rose Tiara
2 Regal Domain
3 French Rock
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.69
Placings
1 Darlamax
2 Ace Of Clubs
3 Tibetan
Oakbank
9th of 9
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
1 Drop The Orange
2 Zoffala
3 Samstag
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
2 Reinvigorate
3 Ammo Loco
4 Tomb Raider
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
2121m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Drop The Orange
2 Buckeye Nation
2 Ammo Loco
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Just Rolling
3 Hasta La Bullet
4 Charlton
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Blow Torch
2 Classy Joe
3 Near Magic
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Rothmoore
2 Classy Joe
3 Call Me Shamus
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
17.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Elusive Nature
2 Blow Torch
3 Accreditation
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Dixon Street
2 Jaamint
3 Cupid's Bow
Penola
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.82
Placings
1 Mista Holyfield
2 Dyagilev
3 Athos
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
2045m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.22
Placings
1 Taikun Warrior
2 Saint Katarina
3 Diamondsandbubbles
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.41
Placings
1 Vinaceous
2 Positive Mind
3 Green Ivy
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:01.40
Placings
2 Nangawooka
3 Chaba Charli
4 Heeza Force
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Larrikin
2 Onehundred Percent
3 Spearhead
Sale
12th of 14
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Star Missile
2 Trigger Point
3 Exasperate
Bairnsdale
7th of 8
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Muswellbrook
2 Terindah
3 No Nonsense Ned
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 12
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.84
Placings
1 Pria Eclipse
2 Ballet Master
3 Mr Tipla
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Begood Toya Mother
2 Arancini
3 Eagle Ridge
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1620m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Sunday Pray
2 Gold Mag
3 Pria Eclipse
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
2 Street Sheik
3 Rewarding Effort
4 Spalding Cove
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
2 Feather
3 Captain Harry
4 Hawkestone
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Diamond Effort
3 Montenegro Man
4 Jochberg
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Inverloch
3 Heatofthebattle
4 Dunmam
Bendigo
12th of 12
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
28.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Merchant Of Venice
2 Miss Coolangatta
3 Union Dues
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
26/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
12.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Longneck Larry
2 Arkamun
3 Fiera Vista
Ellerslie
10th of 15
Date
17/Feb/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
2:13.96
Placings
1 On The Rocks
2 Danzdanzdance
3 Vin De Dance
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
02/Feb/18
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:06.05
Placings
1 Midas Man
2 Big Pat's Pontiac
3 Ancient History
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Calendar Lad
3 Hell On Earth
4 Kapaulenko
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
01/Dec/17
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 Tristano
3 Aurora Miss
4 Crediton
Sale
1st of 9
Date
15/Nov/17
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:47.36
Placings
2 Tailored
3 Stasio
4 Brando
Seymour
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/17
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Storm Harbour
3 Visavis
4 Found Out
Bairnsdale
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Villa Fionn
2 Ritorno
4 Moonlight's Reward
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
18/Sep/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Coruscate
2 William Thomas
3 Northern Showdown
Flemington
6th of 7
Date
25/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Merchant Navy
2 Casino Fourteen
3 Speed Street
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fair Go Fiona (4) 55186 54.5kg
J: Thomas DoyleT: Stephen Lenehan
11 21 26 21 |
21 | 6.50 | 21 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1454m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Firm As A Rock
2 Savvy Bee
3 Princess Tosen
4 Mikki Magic
Mt Gambier
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Snaptof
2 Private Jet
3 Artie's Aviator
4 Thanasi
Penola
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
2 Tom's Shout
3 Fresh Air Fred
4 Winning Aura
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1547m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Military Award
2 Lukan
3 Sacred Ted
4 The Panther
Horsham
5th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.45
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Happy Family
2 Miami Vice
3 Knuckle
4 Kiss Me Ned
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Murralane
2 Sure Thing
3 Mangwanani
4 La Sarthe
Mt Gambier
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Dirty Angel
2 Red Patrol
4 Wonga Flyer
Mt Gambier
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Any Luck
2 Wonga Flyer
3 Juliejuliejilly
Kerang
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Grey Ghost
2 Mountaineer
3 Ahtohallan
4 Pink Fizz
Casterton
9th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Miss Bariloche
2 Ahtohallan
3 City Escape
4 Paulsin
Warracknabeal
12th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Trak Chiller
2 Bold Julius
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Das Kapital
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cowley's Creek (6) 0x187 54kg
J: Jade Doyle(a2.0)T: T L Day
13 19 18 17 |
17.00 | 5.50 | 20.9 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2150m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
29
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:16.59
Placings
1 Eight On The Dot
2 Wolf Prince
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Adelaide's Diamond
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.97
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Speakeasy
3 Charm Slinga
4 Spray Gun
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Sunny Green
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Pocket Raider
3 Sirmaze
4 Miss Narranga
Port Augusta
10th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Hypercane
4 Velaro
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
2 Bellavardo
3 Hostess Susie
4 Toyetic
Gawler
5th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Mystic Knot
4 Hallaroste
Hawker
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Paulo Pace
2 Obelos
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:14.48
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Pick Me
4 Monks
Murray Bridge Gh
16th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Flight Deck
4 Seafaring
Gawler
3rd of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:12.50
Placings
1 Perlubie Beach
2 Quebecois
4 Ace Attack
Oakbank
8th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:01.33
Placings
1 Havaduel
2 Port Royal
3 Understatement
4 Plaisir
4 Applied
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1750m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Spy Colonel
4 Grey Vitality
Kingscote
7th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Sand Cat
2 Equal Balance
3 Southern Magnolia
4 The Ladies Man
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Valaroc
3 Benevolent
4 Lake Titicaca
Katherine
6th of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
22.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.03
Placings
1 Vallabar
2 Saccharo
3 Starouz
Fannie Bay
7th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Brimarvi Rooboy
2 New Roman
3 Tony's Reward
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Thunder Peak
3 Captain Hedderwick
4 Defence Attorney
Fannie Bay
2nd of 5
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Floreat Pica
3 Rojo Boom
4 Murganella
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Prince Ruban
3 Northern Factor
4 Nashwah
Fannie Bay
5th of 6
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Looking For You
2 Ima Puppet
3 Ghetto
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Nakheel
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Morty
2 Yuri Royale
3 Frankel Star
Oakbank
5th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Zip Akeed
2 Betta Eddie
3 Sky Call
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
2 Jet Jackson
3 Mr Boomjangles
4 Really Swish
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Captain Hedderwick
2 Defence Attorney
4 Salty
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 No Say In It
3 Gladiolo
4 Royal Rumble
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Defence Attorney
2 Bar Gem
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Sweet Cheval
2 Yoshi Toranaga
3 Trebla
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Laughing Grizzley
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Bak Da Man
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1733m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.44
Placings
1 Miss Brixton
2 Sublime Diva
3 Laudeylou
Werribee
12th of 12
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Fiable
2 El Santo
3 Honour Me
Stawell
6th of 10
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Jeparit
2 Sleepless
3 Coup De Tonnerre
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Dr Winning
4 Duns 'N' Roses
Warrnambool
9th of 9
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 O'Reilly McLuke
2 Wanalirri
3 Bel My Pago
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Amboone
2 Tycoon Thunder
3 Villa Villekulla
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Garimpeiro
2 Knock Knock
4 Chairman's List
Moe
1st of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:43.28
Placings
2 Lord Lennox
3 Run On
4 Vantastic
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Sangria Miss
3 Whitemore
3 Sensitivity
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
1 Last Hope
3 Dynamic Moss
4 Humdrum
Avoca
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chalcidian
2 Mount Mitty
3 Carmen Sandiego
Benalla
6th of 6
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Chater Pins
2 Filbert Way
3 Make You Famous
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
2 Son Of A Blonde
3 Destiny Force
4 Rock On Angus
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
06/May/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Think Rush
2 So Be Venus
3 Executive Power
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 Gennady
2 Bold Cavalier
3 Bam Sham
Hamilton
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Alsvior
3 Sir Harald
4 Freestyler
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.68
Placings
1 Tavoliere Mist
2 That's Our Girl
4 Exit Stage Left
Benalla
6th of 11
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Americain Rock
2 Wallach
3 Quiet Lucky
Camperdown
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Romaiya
3 Perfontein
4 Chaska
Stony Creek
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Brutally Honest
2 Di's Grey
3 Randolph
Seymour
7th of 13
Date
30/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Off Peak
2 Precocious Girl
3 Swirl Girl
Tatura
3rd of 4
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Hurricane Max
2 Cuban Toonite
4 Edric
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Run On (7) 70354 54kg
J: Justin PotterT: Ms P Trenwith
8 8.5 9 9.5 |
9.00 | 3.20 | 10.30 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Adelaide's Diamond
Port Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Choncape
2 House Spouse
3 Street Culture
4 Jamcra
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Sadler's Song
4 Wicked Addiction
Oakbank
10th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Daveedo
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Ice Ghost
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Ranger Frank
3 Commando Miss
4 Artero
Strathalbyn
4th of 15
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Commando Miss
3 Stadium Of Light
Broken Hill
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.48
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Brazilliant
2 Tullaghan
3 Smart Elissim
Port Augusta
9th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Oceanography
3 Augusta Rock
4 Whitchety Grub
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Transzam
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
Roxby Downs
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
2 Bad Moon Rising
3 Princess Sally
4 Magiclane
Port Augusta
4th of 7
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Augusta Rock
2 Caitlin's Angel
3 Moose River
Port Augusta
1st of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
2 Caitlin's Angel
3 Lady Delight
4 Obelos
Port Augusta
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:53.16
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
3 Dromeas
4 Pierre Bizel
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
2 Maid In Milan
4 Alkaamel
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Upgrade Me
3 Peacemaker
4 Rebel Consortium
Strathalbyn
10th of 15
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Enlist
2 Canidae
3 Moss The Boss
4 Flyway
Balaklava
11th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Obelos
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Rabtat
3 Fiamette
Clare
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Geandge
2 Gravity
3 Transference
4 Daveedo
Oakbank
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Yanacocha
3 Just Jazz
4 All Beans
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1516m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Ready Fora Moet
2 Applied
3 Moss The Boss
Balaklava
9th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Azzuro Bianco
3 Free Of Sin
Broken Hill
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Kazoom
2 End Of Day
3 Spy Colonel
Balaklava
4th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Hills
2 Think Winning
3 Spy Colonel
Kingscote
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:49.28
Placings
1 Not Alone
2 Miss Elegance
3 Ruger Rose
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Jive Baby
3 Mavette
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.13
Placings
2 I'M Bulletproof
2 Pierre Bizel
4 Igitur
Penola
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Gatsby's Girl
3 Manhattan Arch
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sparkup
2 Gutsy
3 Angel Like
Halidon
8th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:54.87
Placings
1 Royal Bower
2 Jack's A Cracker
3 Baldy
Oakbank
5th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Pollyanna
2 Lord Rosenthal
3 Hahndorf
Pioneer Park
2nd of 4
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Dataset
3 Maori Magic
4 Mediated
Fannie Bay
6th of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
2050m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Tugga War
2 Count Of Essex
3 Momentum Amethyst
Fannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Embley
2 Count Of Essex
4 Paremuus Boy
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Au Pair
3 Conge
4 Island Dancer
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Rockatomic
2 Husslin Humph
3 Sedona
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Stryke In Style
2 Greetings Ned
3 Rizski
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 Mocambo
2 Parko
3 The Driller
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Canapes
2 The Hand
3 Maddiara
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Dixon Bay
2 Xuannu
3 Bonnie Ev
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Hopeful Star
2 Adelase
3 Inside Information
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Centenary Star
3 Extreme Jewel
4 Real Appeal
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Astralis
4 Beach Club
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Replication
2 Sokudo
3 Picton
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Montez
3 Purrfect Deal
4 Global Citizen
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Hard Labour
4 Global Citizen
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
31/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.74
Placings
1 Flag Edition
2 Fiorente Lass
4 Iowa Hawkeye
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:43.28
Placings
1 Cowley's Creek
2 Lord Lennox
4 Vantastic
Werribee
3rd of 12
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1610m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Flag Edition
2 Floreat Pica
4 The Regiment
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Elegant Snitz
2 Locko
3 Jungle Jane
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Cirrina
2 Chief Altony
3 Beyond Mars
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Kent Street
2 Thunder Pace
3 El Guerrouj
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Parmie
2 Presently
3 No Change
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
2 Oneira
3 El Chaparro
4 Foxy Lady
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Night Guy
3 Sun Noble
4 Ima
Werribee
8th of 9
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 Skiddaw
2 Equaspecial
3 Super Bazooka
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Great Buy
2 Opunake
3 Bachelor Baron
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 The Egyptian
2 All Fairy Prince
3 Forbidden Palace
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.12
Placings
1 Aerozoom
2 True Serendipity
3 The Astrologist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip