Kangaroo Island
Pirate Life Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1215m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. First Rank J: Samuel Payne | 26.00 | 32.00 | 28.30 | 33.40 |
26.00 | 5.90 | 5.80 | 6.00 | ||
2nd |
7. Amani Farasi J: Zoe Lloyd(a2.0) | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |
3rd |
6. Lotto Fight J: Caitlin Tootell(a2.0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.40 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (5/7) | 124.20 | |||
Exacta | (5,7) | 209.40 | |||
Trifecta | (5,7,6) | 1930.10 | |||
First Four | (5,7,6,3) | 5457.50 | |||
Quadrella | 20823.30 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Taipan Tommy (10) 32x74 61kg
J: Caitlyn Munro(a3.0)T: Kym Healy
14 18 19 20 |
19.00 | 3.80 | 20.9 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
4th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Lastar
3 Shemakesastatement
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Baby Alex
3 Pivotal Force
4 Marimenko
Bedourie
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Equal Balance
3 Rangi Toa
4 Legend Of Zorro
Birdsville
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Vigorous Flow
2 Lord Smedley
4 Afternoon Tea
Betoota
5th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.51
Placings
1 All Words
2 Villaden
3 Equal Balance
4 Rangi Toa
Pioneer Park
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Broad Outlook
3 Fantasy Eagle
4 Valley Prince
Fannie Bay
10th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Great Diviner
3 Loveplanet
4 Ironedge
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Great Diviner
2 New Roman
3 Kerioth
4 Early Crow
Tennant Creek
1st of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
2 Spielberg
3 All Hard Wood
4 Stradari
Pioneer Park
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Mangione
3 Miracoli
4 Scout's Honour
Pioneer Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Scout's Honour
3 Boy Big
4 Lancer
Pioneer Park
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Envenomate
3 Design Artist
4 Trystoff
Pioneer Park
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Kikuyu
3 Noble War
4 Envenomate
Strathalbyn
7th of 14
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Marvelous Night
3 Rubble
4 Honey Go Lightly
Kingscote
5th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Yanacocha
3 Bolt I Am
4 Big Option
Strathalbyn
11th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Whenthedeelingsdun
2 Tavikat
3 Possum Born
4 Sand Cat
Kingscote
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Yanacocha
3 Self Sufficient
4 Caitlin's Angel
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 In The Darkness
3 Bolt I Am
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Abit Rattley
3 Canidae
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Castle Of Kings
2 Betta Eddie
3 Short Stories
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Conconi
2 Sabaku
3 Mr Ranger
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Grandma Gail
3 Kayseri
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Turf Tapper
2 Baraconi
3 Smartkap
Kingscote
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 He Will Boom
3 Kayseri
4 Caitlin's Angel
Kingscote
1st of 5
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
2 Rodney
3 Sand Cat
4 Earl Of Sandwich
Penola
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Miss Harmonium
3 Snaptof
4 Riched
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Rialtor
3 Zip Akeed
Bordertown
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Star Jan
2 If You Leave
3 Good Girl Bella
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Zip Akeed
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Go Boo Boo
3 Mavette
Penola
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
2 Our Ellie Rose
3 Thanasi
4 Saduka
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 He Will Boom
2 Harbouring
3 Anjah
Penola
8th of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Ranger Frank
2 Equichunk
3 Comrade Bill
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 The Publikin
3 Ready Sunshine
Clare
4th of 7
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Strike The Night
2 Liberty Blue
3 Ranger Cee Jay
Kingscote
3rd of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1360m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Trivago Girl
2 I Am Impinge
4 Sir Johnson
Kingscote
2nd of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Centre Scoota
3 Regina Del Dramma
4 Mossbelle
Naracoorte
9th of 10
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Exalted Gold
3 War Cheval
Kingscote
6th of 6
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1360m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Lyrickin's Dream
3 Azzureous
Bordertown
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
2 Fenceline
3 East Cape
4 Chat Up
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Call It A Hunch (6) 26x55 58kg
J: Alan Lai(a3.0)T: David J Hall
21 31 26 31 |
34 | 6.00 | 45.7 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
5th of 5
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
13.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Amani Farasi
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Riched
4 Scout's Honour
Bordertown
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Quik Rhapid
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Private Jet
Penola
6th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Stand Up For Me
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Duke Of Anjou
4 Koolatah
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 River
3 Wongabelle
4 Star Lyric
Bordertown
9th of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Star Espresso
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Victory Club
Mt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Time Ruler
2 Innocent Pegg
4 Bungalally Babe
Naracoorte
1st of 13
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Zac's Back
3 Soonali
4 Sweet Rock Candy
Bordertown
7th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 D'Isles
2 Ravnikar
3 Nota Single Secret
Mt Gambier
7th of 14
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.67
Placings
1 The Big Kahuna
2 Brungle Raider
3 Merewether Beach
Penola
8th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Dissolvable
3 Pilot's Boulevard
Mt Gambier
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 Pilot's Boulevard
3 Badonkidonk
Mt Gambier
2nd of 6
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.72
Placings
1 Nudge 'Em Along
3 Allgo
4 Mr Ferrari
Bordertown
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Painted On
3 Looking Forward
4 Last Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Kung Fu Fighting
2 Quick Return
4 Earl Of Sandwich
Balaklava
6th of 14
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Friendly Ghost
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Lucasayd
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cry Cry Baby (8) 17x24 58kg
J: Jessica EatonT: M J Seyers
3.5 3.9 3.8 3.7 |
3.70 | 1.40 | 3.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
Oakbank
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Skinder
3 Dubai Nights
4 Valley Of Darkness
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 Tickety Boom
2 Old Time Rock
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Fly The Line
Bordertown
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
2 Enuff Red
3 Fashion Dog
4 Palace Keys
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Terambi
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Belongtojill
4 Cuban Waters
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Riched (2) 79350 58kg
J: Sairyn FawkeT: Garret Lynch
10 8.5 9 9.5 |
9.50 | 2.30 | 9.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
10th of 15
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Zufasta
3 Lotza Bubbles
4 Utah Joe
Ceduna
5th of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Alcannabie
2 Irish Mist
3 Champagne Affair
4 Sir Grumpy
Kingscote
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Amani Farasi
2 Starlite Rebel
4 Scout's Honour
Penola
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 All Clubs
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Shocking Habit
Oakbank
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Kristobel
3 Lord Morton
4 Yeelanna
Ceduna
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
2 Sir Grumpy
3 Daveedo
4 Kurimuzon
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Messerschmitt
2 Sir Toop
3 Celeritate Regem
Wentworth
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
2 Rodney
3 Effort
4 Equilibrium
Bordertown
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Ranger Frank
3 Heavy Rotation
4 All Beans
Jamestown
4th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Royal Tyke
2 Looks Like A Lady
3 Tydeus
Pooncarie
1st of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Padstow Polly
3 Bon Hombre
4 Rodney
Quorn
5th of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Rodney
2 A Thousand Degrees
3 Zakybree
4 Maccomo
Roxby Downs
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Mendooran
3 Wandering Eye
4 Case Closed
Port Augusta
5th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Wandering Eye
3 Jimmy Da Dozer
4 Mendooran
Port Augusta
4th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Wandering Eye
2 Lakehurst
3 Case Closed
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Leon's Shout
2 Wynter Lady
3 Rodney
4 Phillyvonne
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
2 General Mint
3 Not A Single Bid
4 Cut To Pieces
Naracoorte
7th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Titan I Am
2 Gravity
3 Warminster
4 Pale Ale
Oakbank
2nd of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Chevite
3 Final Chance
4 Turf Tapper
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Cork Harbour
2 General Mint
3 Rizski
4 The Trance Factor
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1040m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Daskulya
2 See You Later Now
4 Rustydustysunshine
Port Augusta
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Tough Lassie
2 Captain Bridges
3 Daveedo
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Magic Delta
3 Captain Bridges
Port Augusta
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Case Closed
3 Brutal Power
4 Captain Bridges
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Rodney
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 The Partisan
2 Cartier Tiara
3 General Mint
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 Captain Bridges
3 Kissable Eight
4 Shane
Port Augusta
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Melmac
3 Captain Bridges
4 Zegresto
Oakbank
6th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Valaroc
2 Hateech
3 Cibachrome
Balaklava
11th of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Headphones
3 Canidae
Oakbank
1st of 15
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Maid In Milan
3 Geandge
4 Dexter Dutton
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Lomax
3 William's Quest
Clare
1st of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Eminent Son
3 Golden Ripples
4 Lulu Design
Lock
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Attack The Pin
2 Secret Charge
3 Sarah's Jule
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Olive Grove
2 Showusyourmotor
3 Final Chance
Penola
4th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Miss Harmonium
2 Taipan Tommy
3 Snaptof
Nhill
3rd of 5
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Highway To Success
2 Daniyah
4 Major Paterson
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Mighty Moshe
2 Archway To Heaven
4 Sand Cat
Naracoorte
6th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 Rodney
2 Cartier Tiara
3 Squadron Leader
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.71
Placings
1 Bubbles McGinty
2 Chevite
3 Cartier Tiara
Oakbank
2nd of 7
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Summer Show
3 Anjah
4 French Rock
Penola
5th of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Ranger Frank
2 Equichunk
3 Comrade Bill
Gawler
4th of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Wild Tycoon
2 Beeokay
3 Enlist
Quorn
7th of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Rodney
2 Sarah's Jule
3 Case Closed
Balaklava
6th of 8
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Scotch On The Rock
2 Equichunk
3 Haneda
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Winter Harbour
2 Ultimate View
3 Hi Smokey
Balaklava
7th of 7
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Like A Heartbeat
3 War Cheval
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 New Roman
2 Beerz With Clint
3 Starspangled Saga
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Mileva
2 Kirinia
3 Extra Time
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Quietly Discreet
2 Bottom Line
3 Great Leveller
Balaklava
4th of 5
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Champagne Affair
2 Who Runs The World
3 Alleboom
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Chosen Blonde
3 Smokin' Val
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Keep On Bopping
2 Ecumenical
3 L'Il Piper
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Extra Time
2 Kazuhiko
3 Hard Rock Girl
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
2 Winning Weather
3 Sabaku
4 Able Reign
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Violinist
3 Shojiki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. First Rank (4) 44x91 57.5kg
J: Samuel PayneT: David Page
21 26 |
26 | 4.80 | 33.4 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Tommy Tomato
3 Street Needs
4 At The Club
Oakbank
9th of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Skinder
2 Morlaix
3 Miss Vignette
4 Yip Yip Yip
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Swift Tercel
2 Gilded Lady
3 Rolling Duck
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.55 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 The General Public
2 Equine Headline
3 Levee
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Derby Downs
2 Sentimental Flame
3 Off The Cuff
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 The Bull McCabe
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Cuban Waters
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Aztec Dancer
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Shosanna
2 Valieva
3 Montilly
4 Reptilian
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Pochettino
3 Ovabent
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Acappella Moon
2 Kristobel
3 Sir Panama
4 Surprise Coming
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Dodd
3 Shut That D'Or
4 Valkur
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:54.07
Placings
1 Harleen
2 Sandual
4 Dubenenko
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lotto Fight (3) 73815 57.5kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a2.0)T: Kym Healy
4.4 8.5 9 9.5 |
10.00 | 2.40 | 11.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
5th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Lastar
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Taipan Tommy
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
2 Tahnee Treasure
3 Lady De Lune
4 Zac's Back
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Vee Rod
3 Mortgage Man
4 First Tosen
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 River
4 Dash It
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
2 Yeelanna
3 Eastside Diamond
4 Rock Hard
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
3 Real Valentia
4 Cheeky Cheekybella
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Zac's Back
3 Delightful Shecky
4 Seporia
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
2 Night Cruiser
3 Exalted Kate
4 Exiled Love
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Enchanting Eagle
2 Jajitta Bug
3 Dragonface
4 Exiled Love
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Gadidae
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Bay Water
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Jura Mac
2 Leaf
3 Miss Ellarose
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Kushan Khanivale
2 Cararada
4 Divine Brew
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Ambello
4 The Creed
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Our Selection
2 Miss Remski
4 Miss Ellarose
Balaklava
5th of 6
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Base Of Fire
3 Prince Tikea
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
18.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Sghirripa
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Ruby's Charm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Amani Farasi (5) 60917 57kg
J: Zoe Lloyd(a2.0)T: Ms R Day
5 |
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
7th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Emerald Court
2 Miss Gatsby
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 Whenthedeelingsdun
Kingscote
1st of 5
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Riched
4 Scout's Honour
Oakbank
9th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Zufasta
3 Utah Joe
4 Sophina Diva
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Dash It
3 Jive Baby
4 Verzenay
Oakbank
6th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Kristobel
3 Lord Morton
4 Yeelanna
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Zufasta
4 Geminga
Mildura
7th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 High Delta
2 Bon Hombre
3 Golden Shamrock
4 Revhead
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Looks Like A Lady
2 Nasdana
3 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
10th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Irish Mist
2 Storm Voyager
3 Artful Ambition
4 Royal Tyke
4 Maddison Miss
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
3 Kova
4 Spiritual Gal
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Valaroc
3 Grand Host
4 Nostryia
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Blonde Venture
2 Storm Voyager
3 Messerschmitt
4 Isa Secret
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:52.04
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Qeyaady
3 Manage The Cycle
4 Hello Ladies
Balaklava
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Manage The Cycle
3 Lord Varys
4 Two Odd Sox
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Crowned King
3 Justica
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Red Dynamo
2 Crowned King
4 Sorridere
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Midnight Brawler
3 Messerschmitt
4 It's Humphrey
Ceduna
1st of 3
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Festival Of Light
3 Tanner
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
2 Justica
3 City Jet
4 Prescient
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
2 Kingson
3 Time Warrior
4 City Jet
Ceduna
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 A Thousand Degrees
2 War Cheval
4 Alkaamel
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
2 Choncape
3 Tajavedo
4 Chuckles
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Red Dynamo
3 Compardy
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Miss Catastrophi
2 Winter Harbour
3 Tajavedo
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Free Wilma
2 Fallow
3 Scary Go Round
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Justica
2 Avora Sun
3 Bryan's Babe
Wangaratta
8th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Submission
2 Benatari
3 Kruanui
Albury
14th of 14
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
18.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 I Am Mamwaazel
2 Makaretu Boy
3 Sumdeel
Towong
4th of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Euphemia
2 Renascence
3 Gojazz
Kilmore
5th of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Porky Pine
2 Cardice
3 Great Bay
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 All Of Brighton
2 Dark Horse
3 Squami
Tatura
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 Gorokan Express
3 Lady Day
Wodonga
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
2 Gaudi Girl
3 Countess Tessa
4 Beer On Ice
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Portland Sky
2 Baaqyah
3 Flying Finch
Tatura
3rd of 11
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Sunburnt
2 Ferago
4 Our Little Ripper
Sale
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
2 Roppongi
3 Bixilon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Starlite Rebel (1) 15222 57kg
J: Justin PotterT: Kym Healy
3.8 2.9 2.8 2.7 |
2.60 | 1.24 | 2.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Yeelanna
3 Super Alana
4 Puissance Dusoleil
Kingscote
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Amani Farasi
3 Riched
4 Scout's Honour
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Not A Single Bid
3 Rising Legend
4 Runsir
Strathalbyn
5th of 7
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Whenthedeelingsdun
2 No Entitlement
3 Elsa's Pride
4 Bella Soo
Strathalbyn
1st of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
2 Lava Lad
3 Lord Morton
4 Testa Dexta
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Valhalla Fella
4 Sophina Diva
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
3 Charlesfort
4 Splish Splash
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Bubble Over
2 Charlesfort
3 Wanaloan
4 Tequila Sunset
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Pretentious Lass
2 Rose Ring
3 Wanaloan
4 Testa Dexta
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 So Silent
2 River
3 Maid In Milan
4 Super Sharp
Hawker
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
3 Lord Varys
4 Rustydustysunshine
Tennant Creek
2nd of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Redenzo Lad
3 Final Jedi
4 Miss Epernay
Pioneer Park
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Excuses Excuses
2 Zoutons
3 Toffee Nuts
4 Speed Wheel
Pioneer Park
6th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Travanti
2 Rover
3 Glacier Grey
4 Manhattan Man
Pioneer Park
6th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Delight
2 A Thousand Degrees
3 Lastar
4 Bold Tropic
Pioneer Park
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Real Divine
2 Bean Shoppin'
4 Rojo Boom
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Magicourt
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Send It
4 Not A Single Bid
Broken Hill
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Real Valentia
2 The Albion
3 Vamos Rapido
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Kenyan Wonder
2 Storm Voyager
3 Shez Betty
4 Lake Titicaca
Kingscote
2nd of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Smartkap
3 Utah Joe
4 Rodney
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Elsa's Pride
4 Li'L Hank
Fannie Bay
10th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Don't Say It
2 Blueberry Boy
3 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Illustrating Law
2 Zip Lane
3 Cometh The Hour
Fannie Bay
5th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Flying Start
2 Isola Bay
3 Super Famous
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.37
Placings
1 First Crusade
2 Super Famous
4 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Hard Ransom
2 We Will Remember
3 Koa
Pioneer Park
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Iamelle
3 Tycoons Dior
4 Redenzo Lad
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Gosden
3 Marvelous Night
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Rushaway Lad
2 Lord Morton
3 Starlite Valley
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Speed Lover
2 Starlite Valley
3 Squeaky Gate
Oakbank
4th of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Londres
2 Lonrodex
3 Arctic Flora
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Jura Mac (9) 0x580 55kg
J: Alice LindsayT: Ms N Bruggemann
21 26 21 20 |
21 | 4.00 | 28.7 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Ofcourse I Will
3 Orpheline
4 Battlecruiser
Balaklava
8th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 River
3 Lotto Fight
4 Dash It
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Delcredere
2 Hallstatt
3 Lancelotto
4 Tahnee Treasure
Pioneer Park
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Envenomate
2 Taipan Tommy
3 Design Artist
4 Trystoff
Pioneer Park
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Norse Mythology
3 Magnolia Rose
4 Brat
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
2 Comiendo
3 Journey In Time
4 Roll Me Away
Kingscote
1st of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
2 Leaf
3 Miss Ellarose
4 Lotto Fight
Kingscote
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Padstow Polly
3 Solemn Promise
4 Choggy's My Mate
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Storyteller
3 Connemara Queen
4 Dare To Be Free
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Forager
2 Camberwood
3 Monseagle
4 Seafaring
Naracoorte
10th of 13
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Call It A Hunch
2 Zac's Back
3 Soonali
4 Sweet Rock Candy
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Currency Kamar
2 Divine Journey
3 Humea
4 Rouge Renarde
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Arty Miss
2 Storyteller
3 Our Shining Star
4 Divine Journey
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Lillis
2 Noble Magnate
3 Belfast Child
4 Mardene
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Dans Le Savoir
2 The Snow Burner
3 Red Corvette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Courageous Hearts (7) 3779F 54kg
J: Dylan CabocheT: Kym Healy
101 81 91 101 |
151 | 26 | 189.1 | 21.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
0 of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 Rodney
3 Tydeus
4 William's Quest
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Not A Single Bid
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Rising Legend
4 Runsir
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Prince Ruban
2 Queen In The North
3 Ankle Rolex
4 Zoutellus
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Retiro
4 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Henestrosa
2 Chief Mondo
4 Solid Rock
Katherine
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pocket Pistol
2 Minister
3 Hattan Man
4 Exceedingly Magic
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Zip Lane
2 Fraction Late
3 Hattan Man
4 Brimarvi Rooboy
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Doc O'Connor
2 Del Viento
3 Real Reason
4 Pointo's Pick
Fannie Bay
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Lucky Dog
2 Lockdown Sally
3 Henestrosa
Fannie Bay
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Sweet Cheval
3 Chief Mondo
4 I'M A Dreamer
Fannie Bay
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Brazenpine
2 Colhoun
3 One For Anna
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 War Games
2 Light And Dark
3 Blueant
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 Chosen Blonde
2 Kungka Maru
3 Justakidd
4 Sophina Diva
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
2 Daunting Decision
3 Free Vino
4 Bickering
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Born To Run
2 Commander Meroo
3 Richana
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Saville
2 Not A Single Bid
4 Field Of Steel
Oakbank
2nd of 4
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 One More Grandy
3 Rouge Renarde
4 Dantela
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Vampire Slayer
3 Barbaline
4 Yeah Yeah Nah
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Magic Max
2 Barbaline
3 Daring Move
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jaazeb
3 Lord Luker
4 Classy Kenny
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Samesyn
2 Lockdown Sally
3 Jaazeb
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Jaazeb
2 Anythingyouwant
3 Final Jedi
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Jaazeb
3 Grinzinger Prince
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Wheels Of Courage
2 Tavikat
3 Yowza
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Graceful Eagle
2 Tavikat
4 Mardene
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
13.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Spelman
2 Ammo Amor
3 Eight Rubies
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Samurai Sun
3 Leanna Belle
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Knightstown
2 Hanabi
3 Hauraki Gulf
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Family Addition
3 Governor Phillip
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Vietti (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:26 15/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 Rodney
3 Tydeus
4 William's Quest
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Viva La Vida
2 Kayseri
3 Angaston
4 Outsider
Hawker
9th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
11.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Lord Varys
4 Rustydustysunshine
Betoota
8th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
26.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Real Valentia
2 Blackadder
3 Faith And Love
Fannie Bay
8th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
22.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 The Mistral
2 Latest Bentley
3 Sweet Cheval
Fannie Bay
10th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
15.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Expert Witness
2 Real Valentia
3 The Mistral
Hawker
7th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 A Thousand Degrees
2 Geandge
3 Crimson Rose
Birdsville
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
2 Ramblin' Man
3 Olifants
4 Keiretsu
Birdsville
2nd of 5
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Pass The Card
3 Spirit House
4 Red Red Rose
Oakbank
9th of 15
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Riched
2 Maid In Milan
3 Geandge
Broken Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Meteor's Man
3 Casino Angel
4 Sarah's Jule
Kingscote
4th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Smartkap
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Oakfield Geronimo
Kingscote
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Troubled Times
4 William's Quest
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
12
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Chevite
2 Olive Grove
3 Licorice Bullet
Hawker
5th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Jackpot Johnny
2 Choux Bacquat
3 Golden Physician
Clare
8th of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Squadron Leader
2 Shining Brightly
3 Ice Hunt
Bordertown
8th of 10
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Miss Harmonium
2 Klippen
3 Bullet Kid
Port Lincoln
6th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Secret Charge
2 Wilander Princess
3 Heavens Flight
Kingscote
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1008m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Smartkap
3 Caralue
4 Justa Jillaroo
Kingscote
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1008m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Smartkap
2 Valentina Star
3 Mighty Moshe
Kingscote
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Not Approved
2 Smartkap
4 Undesire
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.09
Placings
1 Exalted Zoe
2 Fergie
3 Dabay
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Bray Street Boss
2 Domination
3 Sitting Bull
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Fearless Vision
2 Beeokay
3 Aadelad
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
2 Exalted Gold
3 Canidae
4 Blind Chance
Fannie Bay
7th of 12
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 The Mont
2 Grinzinger Brew
3 Toorak Road
Fannie Bay
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Toorak Road
2 Gogoldcoast
3 Papalet
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Tornado Of Souls
2 Frilly Design
3 Toorak Road
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Twilight Maneuver
2 Ima Puppet
3 Rhythmical
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.42
Placings
1 Rockatomic
3 Amigo Mio
4 Ima Puppet
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 La Vita
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Always Sacred
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Shamino
2 Counter Drive
3 Exalted Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Always Sacred
2 Rushwa
4 White Kaps
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 Regalo Di Gaetano
2 Bold Star
3 Jay Jay D'Ar
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Southern Missile
4 Bold Star
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 4
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Equal Love
2 Viduka
4 Leggero
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Lake District Girl
2 Viduka
3 Heaven's Deal
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Everyday Lady
2 Lucky Flipper
3 Miss Cuoco
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
2 France's Boy
3 Jackpot Johnny
4 Two Odd Sox
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
2 Charmist
3 Now And Forever
4 Abbi Fede
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Onya Marks
3 Shining Brightly
4 Star Parfait
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Far Afield
3 The Iron Lady
4 Zameric
Morphettville
3rd of 5
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Thorondor
2 The Mailman
4 Racy Rosie
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Assertive Play
2 Exalted Trail
3 Bayou
Morphettville
1st of 5
Date
21/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
2 Hounslow Runner
3 Poysed To Rein
4 Sassy Raider
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
2 Reynard
3 Behemoth
4 Hounslow Runner
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. William's Quest (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:26 15/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 Rodney
3 Tydeus
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Rubble
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Garrire
Bordertown
8th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Jura Mac
2 Comiendo
3 Journey In Time
4 Roll Me Away
Kingscote
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Excuses Excuses
2 Important Product
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 He Will Boom
Kingscote
7th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Magic Delta
3 Dazzling Harmony
4 Utah Joe
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Lomax
4 Captain Bridges
Clare
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Riched
2 Eminent Son
3 Golden Ripples
Kingscote
4th of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Troubled Times
3 Vietti
Quorn
5th of 5
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
27.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Marymount Lass
2 Luga Lad
3 Daveedo
Port Augusta
10th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Kiroshima
2 A Thousand Degrees
3 Rodney
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
24.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Hilumiere
3 Uncle Bob
Bordertown
11th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Gravity
2 Centre Scoota
3 The Haitian Poet
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1215m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Caitlin's Angel
2 Must Be Moet
3 Shall We Hope
Kingscote
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Not Approved
2 Smartkap
3 Vietti
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Sign Of Ussuri
2 Aurman Zou
3 Appollo Jet
Strathalbyn
12th of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Miss Artier
2 High Mist
3 Canidae
Strathalbyn
13th of 14
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 With Pleasure
2 Beeokay
3 Yankee Lou
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sky Punch
2 Diplomatic Measure
3 Unscopeable
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
2 Lyrickin's Dream
3 Quicker Than Slick
4 Gondola
Kingscote
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 In The Sun
2 Justa Jillaroo
4 Just Shoosh
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Stolen Away
2 Crimson Tycoon
3 Sunny Green
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip